U11 zase rozdávala body soupeřům v Rakovníku.
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | SK Městec Králové | 47 |
2 | TJ Jíkev | 43 |
3 | SK AFK Sokol Semice | 42 |
4 | TJ Pátek | 40 |
5 | AFK Pečky | 33 |
6 | FC VELIM "B" | 32 |
7 | FC TRNAVAN Rožďalovice | 30 |
8 | Sportovní sdružení Ostrá | 28 |
9 | FK ČECHIE VYKÁŇ | 28 |
10 | TJ Sokol Paběnice | 26 |
11 | TJ Sokol Jestřabí Lhota | 16 |
12 | TJ Sokol Plaňany | 16 |
13 | TJ Sokol Býchory | 9 |
14 | AFK SADSKÁ | 8 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Poděbrady B | 51 |
2 | SK Velenice | 47 |
3 | FK Dymokury | 43 |
4 | TJ Budiměřice - Šlotava A | 35 |
5 | SK Městec Králové B | 35 |
6 | TJ Pátek B | 33 |
7 | Sokol Sloveč | 32 |
8 | Sány/Opolany A | 29 |
9 | TJ Sokol Kněžice, z.s. | 24 |
10 | Sokol Křečkov A | 17 |
11 | Opočnice/Běrunice | 17 |
12 | TJ Libice n.C. | 15 |
13 | TJ Odřepsy | 13 |
14 | TJ Chleby | 10 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | Trnavan Rožďalovice B | 50 |
2 | Sokol Záhornice | 48 |
3 | TJ Mcely | 40 |
4 | TJ Hrubý Jeseník B | 39 |
5 | SK Žitovlice - Pojedy | 38 |
6 | TJ Seletice | 33 |
7 | Sokol Košík | 32 |
8 | TJ Křinec B | 28 |
9 | Sány/Opolany B | 27 |
10 | Sokol Vrbice | 21 |
11 | Sokol Křečkov B | 20 |
12 | Netřebice/Pátek C | 15 |
13 | Budiměřice - Šlotava B | 12 |
14 | Sokol Vestec | 5 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | Červeněves-Skřivany | 24 |
2 | TJ Pátek U19 | 22 |
3 | Cidlinská FA | 19 |
4 | Sokol Nepolisy | 9 |
5 | SK Městec Králové | 7 |
6 | Jiskra Prasek | 5 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | Hrubý Jeseník/Křinec | 27 |
2 | Trnavan Rožďalovice | 21 |
3 | Slovan Poděbrady/SK Sokoleč | 21 |
4 | SK Kostelní Lhota | 15 |
5 | Loučeň 1893/Budiměřice | 4 |
6 | TJ Pátek U17 | 1 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | FK PŠOVKA MĚLNÍK | 53 |
2 | SK Kosmonosy "B" | 46 |
3 | AFK Pečky | 45 |
4 | FK Dobrovice | 40 |
5 | Dolnobousovský SK | 37 |
6 | FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav | 34 |
7 | Mnichovohradišťský SK | 31 |
8 | FŠ Velký Osek | 30 |
9 | Neratovice - Byškovice "C" | 28 |
10 | Sparta Kutná Hora "B" | 27 |
11 | TJ Pátek | 24 |
12 | FK Mělník 1909 | 12 |
13 | SKP Mladá Boleslav | 6 |
14 | Velim + Cerhenice | 0 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | Neratovice - Byškovice "C" | 46 |
2 | Sparta Kutná Hora "B" | 46 |
3 | FK PŠOVKA MĚLNÍK | 45 |
4 | SK Kosmonosy "B" | 44 |
5 | Dolnobousovský SK | 41 |
6 | Mnichovohradišťský SK | 41 |
7 | FŠ Velký Osek | 34 |
8 | TJ Pátek | 34 |
9 | FK Mělník 1909 | 23 |
10 | Velim + Cerhenice | 19 |
11 | AFK Pečky | 18 |
12 | FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav | 17 |
13 | FK Dobrovice | 3 |
14 | SKP Mladá Boleslav | 2 |